Calendar Art Contest

Click the button below for contest information!

Congratulations to our 2016-2017 Calendar Contest Winners.

Winners

  • Jakan R.

    Portland Christian
    4th Grade

  • Ivy D.

    Homeschool
    4th Grade

  • Baker C.

    Ashbrook Independent School
    4th Grade

  • Madison K.

    Redland Elementary
    5th Grade

  • Ingrid C.

    Ashbrook Independent School
    4th Grade

  • Sophia Q.

    Valley Catholic Elementary
    3rd Grade

  • Braden B.

    Whitworth Elementary
    5th Grade

  • Roxana R.

    Redland Elementary
    5th Grade

  • Miles M.

    Micha-el School
    6th Grade

  • Cora M.

    Jefferson Elementary
    K Grade

  • Isabella D.

    Jefferson Elementary
    2nd Grade

  • Tori P.

    Santiam Christian Elementary
    4th Grade

  • Tabitha B.

    Homeschool
    6th Grade

Honorable Mentions

  • Hana M.

    Home School
    5th Grade

  • Quincey S.

    Home School
    5th Grade

  • Nikita M.

    Ainsworth Elementary School
    2nd Grade

  • Laney M.

    Powell Butte Community Charter School
    3rd Grade

  • Dristi P.

    Philomath Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Teaghan K.

    Home School
    6th Grade

  • Boah K.

    Albany Christian School
    5th Grade

  • Miles C.

    Candalaria Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Alexis W.

    Crossler Middle School
    6th Grade

  • Elizabeth K.

    Redland Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Austin B.

    Wallowa Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Zaida B.

    Tom McCall Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Emily S.

    Carden Cascade Academy
    5th Grade

  • Julianna T.

    Ione Community School
    6th Grade

  • Elizabeth H.

    Monmouth Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Megan H.

    Sams Valley Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Marieke J.

    Adams Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Lena D.

    Visitation Catholic School
    4th Grade

  • Kimberly S.

    Sams Valley Elementary School
    6th Grade

  • Hain K.

    Carden Cascade Academy
    3rd Grade

  • Riley S.

    Bethany Charter School
    6th Grade

  • Katie W.

    Valley Catholic Elementary School
    3rd Grade

  • Anna L.

    Ashbrook Independent School
    4th Grade

  • Jaxon W.

    Tangent Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Lepha

    Menlo Park Elemntary School
    5th Grade

  • Rylee R.

    Philomath Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Vihaan P.

    Carden Cascade Academy
    1st Grade

  • Jed I.

    Burnt River Elementary School
    2nd Grade

  • Grace K.

    Ashbrook Independent School
    4th Grade

  • Avanshane L. K.

    Redland Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Issabell B.

    Monmouth Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Sarah D.

    Redland Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Kayli D.

    Pine Creek Elementary School
    3rd Grade

  • Vienne

    Mountain View Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Samantha S.

    Whitworth Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Trey D.

    Whitworth Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Cady E.

    Whitworth Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Colin c.

    Whitworth Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Heather E.

    Whitworth Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Jordyn W.

    Whitworth Elementary School
    5th Grade