Calendar Art Contest

Click the button below for contest information!

Congratulations to our 2018-2019 Calendar Contest Winners.

Winners

  • Hain K.

    Carden Cascade Academy
    5th Grade

  • Waverly C.

    Homeschool
    1st Grade

  • Garrett K.

    St. Francis of Assisi
    4th Grade

  • Anna L.

    Ashbrook Independent School
    4th Grade

  • Hannah D.

    Three Sisters Adventist Christian School
    6th Grade

  • Elizabeth F.

    Heppner Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Adalyn B.

    Tangent Elementary School
    K Grade

  • Pauline G.

    Myers Elementary School
    2nd Grade

  • Isabel F.

    Homeschool
    5th Grade

  • Sara S.

    Victor Point School
    5th Grade

  • Andrew K.

    Helix Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Tresa B.

    Pine Creek Elementary School
    3rd Grade

  • Sonia S.

    Carden Cascade Academy
    6th Grade

Honorable Mentions

  • Hana N.

    Oregon Trail Elementary School
    1st Grade

  • Aiden H.

    Riley Creek School
    2nd Grade

  • Dillon L.

    Oak Grove Elementary School
    2nd Grade

  • Rahanna H.

    Baker Web Academy
    2nd Grade

  • Gilliana L.

    St. Stephen's Academy
    3rd Grade

  • Allison P.

    Scott Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Clark C.

    Homeschool
    4th Grade

  • Emmett V.

    Pratum Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Alexander D.

    Opal Charter School
    4th Grade

  • Finnley W.

    North Albany Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Emily A.

    Fossil Distance Learning
    6th Grade

  • Baker C.

    Ashbrook Independent School
    6th Grade

  • Mia D.

    Ponderosa Middle School
    6th Grade

  • Jaytee F.

    Butler Creek Elementary School
    6th Grade

  • Kaiya W.

    Turner Elementary School
    1st Grade

  • Austyn P.

    Territorial Elementary School
    1st Grade

  • Mataiya M.

    Dry Hollow Elementary School
    2nd Grade

  • Kylie M.

    St. Francis of Assisi
    3rd Grade

  • Morgan M.

    St. Francis of Assisi
    4th Grade

  • Corina S.

    Mount Scott Elementary School
    4th Grade

  • Paisley S.

    Terrebonne Community School
    4th Grade

  • Jack H.

    Victor Point School
    5th Grade

  • Kristen T.

    Victor Point School
    5th Grade

  • Lysbeth R.

    Charles F. Tigard Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Arjun M.

    Carden Cascade Academy
    5th Grade

  • Aliya B.

    Sam's Valley Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Ella Q.

    Valley Catholic Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Ashvika S.

    Valley Catholic Elementary School
    5th Grade

  • Daniel K.

    Victor Point School
    5th Grade

  • Landen M.

    East Elementary School
    6th Grade